Matchs WE du 16 & 17 novembre 2019

Equipe Equipe 1 Equipe 2 Date Heure Salle
U7-U9
DFU11 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 ASPTT LIMOGES 16/11/2019 13:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
DFU11-2
DMU11 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 AIXE BC VAL DE VIENNE - 1 16/11/2019 15:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RFU13 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 ASPTT LIMOGES 16/11/2019 14:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
IDFU13 IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL AS SAINT JUNIEN 16/11/2019 16:30 GYMNASE DE GUILLEMOT
IDMU13 ST LOUIS GONZAGUE - 1 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 16/11/2019 14:00 GYMNASE PORTES FERREES
NFU15 ELITE FEYTIAT BASKET 87 ROCHE VENDEE BC - 1 17/11/2019 13:15 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RFU15 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE 16/11/2019 17:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
IDFU15 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN 16/11/2019 16:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
IDMU15 ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 16/11/2019 17:00 SALLE GRELLET 2
RFU18 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN - 2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 16/11/2019 17:00 SALLE MUNICIPALE (Soeurs Rivière
IDFU18 BCUS SAINT LEONARD FEYTIAT BASKET 87 17/11/2019 00:00 GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
IDMU17 LIMOGES BASKET CLUB IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 16/11/2019 18:00 GYMNASE PORTES FERREES
NF1 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 IE - U.S. COLOMIERS BASKET - 1 16/11/2019 20:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
PNF IE - CTC PAYS OUEST CREUSE - AMICALE LAIQUE BENEVENT FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 17/11/2019 15:00 GYMNASE MUNICIPAL Ch. RIU
RF3 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 17/11/2019 14:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
NM3 STADE CLERMONTOIS BASKET AUVERGNE - 1 IE - AS PANAZOL 16/11/2019 20:00 PETITE SALLE MAISON DES SPORTS
PNM IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 IE - CTC DORDOGNE SUD BASKET - US BERGERAC BASKET 16/11/2019 20:30 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
RM2 IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL - 2 LIMOGES BASKET CLUB 16/11/2019 20:30 GYMNASE DE GUILLEMOT
DM3 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 BCUS SAINT LEONARD - 3 17/11/2019 10:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
 

Matchs WE du 23 & 24 novembre 2019

Equipe Equipe 1 Equipe 2 Date Heure Salle
U7-U9
DFU11 US BEAUNE B.B. FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 23/11/2019 16:00:00 GYMNASE DE BEAUNE LES MINES
DFU11-2
DMU11 ASPTT LIMOGES - 1 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 23/11/2019 00:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RFU13
IDFU13 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL 23/11/2019 14:00:00 SALLE MUNICIPALE
IDMU13 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 LIMOGES CSP - 2 23/11/2019 13:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
NFU15 ELITE
RFU15 IE - CTC ASPTT LIMOGES LSA - ASPTT LIMOGES FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 23/11/2019 14:00:00 SALLE GRELLET 1
IDFU15 COUZEIX BASKET CLUB FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 23/11/2019 17:00:00 GYMNASE DE COUZEIX A
IDMU15 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET - 1 23/11/2019 15:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
RFU18 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 IE - CTC DORDOGNE SUD BASKET 23/11/2019 19:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
IDFU18 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN 23/11/2019 21:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
IDMU17 IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 IE - CTC PAYS OUEST CREUSE - AMICALE LAIQUE BENEVENT 23/11/2019 17:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
NF1
PNF
RF3
NM3
SCSO - 1/16
BCUS SAINT LEONARD IE - AS PANAZOL 23/11/2019 20:30:00 GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
PNM
RM2
DM3
C87SM - 2T
FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 ASPTT LIMOGES - 3 24/11/2019 16:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON