Matchs WE du 25 & 26 janvier 2020

Equipe Equipe 1 Equipe 2 Date Heure Salle
U7-U9
DFU11-2-P2 US BEAUNE B.B. FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 25/01/2020 16:30:00 SALLE ANNEXE LANDOUGE (2)
DFU11-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 ST LOUIS GONZAGUE 25/01/2020 13:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
DMU11-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 SPORTING BASKET MARTELLOIS 25/01/2020 14:30:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
DMU11-P2 SAINT GERMAIN BASKET CLUB FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 25/01/2020 14:00:00 GYMNASE INTERCOMM DU MARTOULET
RFU13-2
C87U13F 2T AS SAINT JUNIEN EN - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL 25/01/2020 16:00:00 GYMNASE DES CHARMILLES
C87U13M 1/8 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET - 1 25/01/2020 14:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON
NFU15 ELITE B IE - CTC NANTES ERDRE CARQUEFOU BASKET - 1 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 26/01/2020 13:15:00 GYMNASE DU COUDRAY
RFU15-P2
IDFU15-P2
C87U15M 1/8 BCUS SAINT LEONARD FEYTIAT BASKET 87 25/01/2020 17:00:00 GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RFU18-2
C87U18F 1/4 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET 25/01/2020 16:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
C87U17M 2T IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 LIMOGES CSP - 2 25/01/2020 18:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
NF1
PNF LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 26/01/2020 15:00:00 GYMNASE DE LANDOUGE
RF3
NM3
PNM IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 AOL BASKET 26/01/2020 16:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RM2 IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL - 2 JSA BORDEAUX BASKET - 2 25/01/2020 20:00:00 GYMNASE DE GUILLEMOT
DM3
 

Matchs WE du 1 & 2 Fevrier 2020

Equipe Equipe 1 Equipe 2 Date Heure Salle
U7-U9
DFU11-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 ASPTT LIMOGES 01/02/2020 13:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
DFU11-2-P2 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 01/02/2020 14:00:00 GYMNASE DE LANDOUGE
DMU11-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 BCUS SAINT LEONARD 01/02/2020 14:30:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
DMU11-2-P2 BC DU PAYS DE ST YRIEIX - 2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 01/02/2020 13:30:00 GYMNASE JULES FERRY
RFU13-2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET 01/02/2020 16:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
IDFU13-P2 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN EN - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL 01/02/2020 00:00:00 SALLE MUNICIPALE
IDMU13-P2 ASPTT LIMOGES - 2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 1 01/02/2020 17:00:00 SALLE GRELLET 1
NFU15 ELITE B IE - CTC MSV BASKET TOURAINE - SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS FEYTIAT BASKET 87 02/02/2020 13:15:00 GYMNASE LES GRANDS CHAMPS
RFU15-P2 DYNAMIC BASKET LOT CORREZE FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 01/02/2020 15:00:00 GYMNASE MULTISPORTS
IDFU15-P2 LIMOGES LANDOUGE LOISIRS BASKET - 2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 01/02/2020 14:00:00 GYMNASE PORTES FERREES
IDMU15-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 ASPTT LIMOGES - 3 01/02/2020 18:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RFU18-2 ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX FEYTIAT BASKET 87 01/02/2020 15:00:00 GYMNASE ASPTT PERIGUEUX
IDFU18-P2 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 Exempt 02/02/2020 00:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RMU17-2 UNION SPORTIVE TULLE CORREZE IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 02/02/2020 10:30:00 SALLE OMNISPORT CENTRE CULTUREL
NF1 LIMOGES ABC EN LIMOUSIN FEYTIAT BASKET 87 01/02/2020 20:00:00 SALLE MUNICIPALE (Soeurs Rivière
PNF FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 2 STADE ROCHELAIS RUPELLA 02/02/2020 14:00:00 SALLE ROGER COUDERC
RF3 S.A.SANILHACOIS BASKET FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 02/02/2020 15:00:00 Complexe de la Pierre Grise
NM3 IE - AS PANAZOL LIMOGES CSP 01/02/2020 20:00:00 GYMNASE DE GUILLEMOT
PNM IE - CTC PAYS OUEST CREUSE - AMICALE LAIQUE BENEVENT IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - FEYTIAT BASKET 87 01/02/2020 20:30:00 GYMNASE MUNICIPAL Ch. RIU
RM2 IE - CTC BEAUNE RILHAC BASKET - US BEAUNE B.B. IE - CTC PANAZOL-FEYTIAT - AS PANAZOL - 2 01/02/2020 20:30:00 GYMNASE DE BEAUNE LES MINES
DM3 FEYTIAT BASKET 87 - 3 COUZEIX BASKET CLUB - 3 01/02/2020 18:00:00 GYMNASE JACKY CHAZALON